Name

Eintrittsjahr

Instrument/Funktion

Michael Mattersberger

1986

Kapellmeister

 

 

 

Andreas Erler

1982

Querflöte

Sarah Erler

2014

Querflöte

Lea Gaschnig

2009

Querflöte

Barbara Gomig

2017

Querflöte

Johanna Gomig

2017

Querflöte

Silvia Gstinig

2016

Querflöte

Victoria Pichlkostner

2016

Querflöte

Jana Schneeberger

2017

Querflöte

 

 

 

Thomas Pedarnig

1979

Oboe

Mathias Erler

2003

Fagott

 

 

 

Martin Dellacher

2000

Klarinette

Daniela Erler

2009

Klarinette

Liesa Erler

2007

Klarinette

Alois Gomig

1987

Klarinette

Katharina Gomig

2017

Klarinette

Sabrina Holzer

2008

Klarinette

Manuela Lusser

2008

Klarinette

Michael Stotter

2005

Klarinette

Sabina Totschnig

2008

Klarinette

Alexandra Zeiner

2008

Klarinette

Josef Znopp

1985

Klarinette

 

 

 

Katrin Aussersteiner

1997

Saxophon

Peter-Paul Ganner

2002

Saxophon

Florian Totschnig

2015

Saxophon

Thomas Veider

2006

Saxophon

 

 

 

Lukas Erler

2002

Horn

Stephan Oberdorfer

2010

Horn

Hannes Tschapeller

1984

Horn

Michael Tschapeller

2004

Horn

Simon Tschapeller

2014

Horn

 

 

 

Alfred Dallasera

1988

Trompete

Lukas Gomig

2008

Trompete

Klaus Gstinig

2002

Trompete

Stefanie Gstinig

2016

Trompete

Michael Hofer

1993

Trompete

Andreas Lobenwein

2004

Trompete

Daniel Oberhauser

2003

Trompete

Martin Stotter

2009

Trompete

 

 

 

Johannes Erler

2008

Flügelhorn

Heinrich Oberschachner

1974

Flügelhorn

Hannes Possenig

1985

Flügelhorn

Harald Schneeberger

1999

Flügelhorn

Andreas Weger

1998

Flügelhorn

Patrick Winkler

2011

Flügelhorn

 

 

 

Hansjörg Baumgartner

1968

Tenorhorn

Florian Holzer

2010

Tenorhorn

Julius Lobenwein

1981

Tenorhorn

Josef Steidl

1975

Tenorhorn

Martin Totschnig

1984

Tenorhorn

Clemens Totschnig

2016

Tenorhorn

Markus Weger

1988

Tenorhorn

 

 

 

Jakob Mattersberger

2015

Posaune

Markus Stotter

2003

Posaune

Simon Stotter

2007

Posaune

 

 

 

Josef Oblasser

1978

Tuba

Hannes Schneeberger

1979

Tuba

Peter Schneeberger

1967

Tuba

 

 

 

Phillip Küng

1996

Schlagzeug

Florian Pedarnig

2010

Schlagzeug

Fabian Pichlkostner

2012

Schlagzeug

Daniel Veider

2005

Schlagzeug

 

 

 

Maria Lobenwein

2009

Marketenderin

Anna Pedarnig

2014

Marketenderin

Julia Tschapeller

2015

Marketenderin

Isabella Dichtl

2017

Marketenderin